DPM.LOL
LPL Regional Finals 2016

LPL Regional Finals 2016

Aug 27 – Aug 28, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1LNG EsportsTopFlandre1050.0%5.23.31.86.08.571.0%68.7
2Rare AtomTopLoong540.0%2.91.62.45.48.676.1%62.8
3Team WETop9571050.0%3.42.32.66.68.166.9%62.4
4I MayTopAmazingJ560.0%2.22.04.06.87.665.7%61.1
5I MayBotJinjiao560.0%8.85.41.25.29.579.1%59.5
6I MayMidAthena560.0%4.63.42.05.88.668.7%58.1
7LNG EsportsMidTank1050.0%4.42.92.16.48.271.0%57.2
8LNG EsportsJungleSofM1050.0%4.02.52.57.64.677.1%56.4
9LNG EsportsBotkRYST4L1050.0%4.03.92.35.39.670.2%56.2
10Team WESupportzero1050.0%4.71.12.18.81.474.4%55.6
11Team WEJungleCondi1050.0%4.32.72.47.74.778.2%55.6
12Team WEMidxiye1050.0%3.63.72.65.88.171.4%55.0
13LNG EsportsSupportJieZou1050.0%3.40.52.68.31.167.2%53.6
14I MaySupportRoad560.0%3.11.03.28.82.073.1%53.6
15Team WEBotMystic1050.0%3.53.52.65.68.968.4%52.5
16I MayJungleAvoidless560.0%3.11.62.87.04.164.2%52.3
17Rare AtomMidEasyhoon540.0%1.92.22.83.28.358.7%50.8
18Rare AtomBotEndless450.0%3.43.02.55.57.979.1%50.1
19Rare AtomJungleDanDy540.0%2.22.23.24.84.676.1%49.8
20Rare AtomSupportDuan540.0%1.70.63.65.41.665.2%46.7
21Rare AtomBotXuanXuanPi10.0%0.21.05.00.08.033.3%33.7