

EMEA Masters Summer 2024
Jul 31 – Aug 30, 2024
60Teams
$165,930Prize
EMEARegion
Avg gold lead @15+2,511UCAM Esports
Unique champs42Galions
Avg game time23:26Hurricane of Feathers
First blood100%Twisted Minds


Unique champs42Galions
Avg game time23:26Hurricane of Feathers
First blood100%Twisted Minds

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team BDS Academy | 21 | 17 | 4 | 81.0% | +1558 | 19.7 | 66.7% | 31:48 | 42 | 62.2 |
| 2 | UCAM Esports | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | +2511 | 20.2 | 60.0% | 34:01 | 19 | 61.5 |
| 3 | Misa Esports | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | +932 | 20.8 | 43.8% | 33:42 | 30 | 60.6 |
| 4 | Karmine Corp Blue | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | +1411 | 17.6 | 46.2% | 29:16 | 32 | 60.1 |
| 5 | BK ROG Esports | 28 | 19 | 9 | 67.9% | +1636 | 16.7 | 57.1% | 31:22 | 36 | 60.0 |
| 6 | Vitality.Bee | 24 | 16 | 8 | 66.7% | +700 | 17.6 | 54.2% | 30:34 | 40 | 59.4 |
| 7 | Galions | 29 | 19 | 10 | 65.5% | +1593 | 15.7 | 44.8% | 32:35 | 42 | 58.8 |
| 8 | Movistar KOI | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | +161 | 17.7 | 40.0% | 31:24 | 25 | 56.8 |
| 9 | Team Phantasma | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | +857 | 19.3 | 50.0% | 32:48 | 24 | 56.5 |
| 10 | Team Heretics Academy | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | +180 | 17.8 | 52.9% | 30:41 | 34 | 56.4 |
| 11 | GIANTX iTero | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | +1179 | 13.8 | 75.0% | 30:04 | 14 | 56.2 |
| 12 | Geekay Esports | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | +126 | 18.2 | 63.6% | 34:38 | 28 | 55.5 |
| 13 | NNO Prime | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% | +808 | 17.6 | 65.0% | 33:06 | 30 | 55.4 |
| 14 | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | +1022 | 17.5 | 58.3% | 32:51 | 27 | 55.4 |
| 15 | Eintracht Spandau | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | +1706 | 15.1 | 44.4% | 30:56 | 23 | 55.3 |
| 16 | EKO Esports | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | +1222 | 22.7 | 66.7% | 33:02 | 10 | 55.2 |
| 17 | DSYRE | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | -157 | 15.6 | 63.6% | 32:24 | 24 | 55.1 |
| 18 | FC Schalke 04 Esports | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | +25 | 17.6 | 50.0% | 30:12 | 30 | 54.6 |
| 19 | Macko Esports | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% | -1031 | 15.8 | 45.0% | 32:39 | 39 | 54.0 |
| 20 | Ramboot Club | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | +312 | 13.8 | 40.0% | 31:12 | 27 | 53.8 |
| 21 | Barça eSports | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | -443 | 17.0 | 75.0% | 30:33 | 30 | 53.6 |
| 22 | ROSSMANN Centaurs | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | -272 | 14.6 | 54.5% | 31:33 | 30 | 53.4 |
| 23 | Team Refuse | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | -1901 | 20.2 | 40.0% | 33:29 | 17 | 53.4 |
| 24 | Austrian Force willhaben | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | +1483 | 17.5 | 75.0% | 31:13 | 15 | 53.2 |
| 25 | Twisted Minds | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | +546 | 12.3 | 100% | 30:29 | 17 | 52.8 |
| 26 | mCon esports | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | +217 | 15.9 | 55.6% | 34:28 | 29 | 52.6 |
| 27 | FUT Esports | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | +763 | 13.0 | 42.9% | 30:14 | 22 | 52.4 |
| 28 | Dark Passage | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | +535 | 14.2 | 50.0% | 34:01 | 31 | 52.3 |
| 29 | Papara SuperMassive | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | -177 | 14.7 | 27.8% | 30:54 | 36 | 52.1 |
| 30 | Atleta Esport | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | -1016 | 14.8 | 50.0% | 28:02 | 14 | 52.0 |
| 31 | GameWard | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | -279 | 14.2 | 60.0% | 33:28 | 13 | 51.2 |




























