

LMS Spring Promotion 2017
Sep 10 – Sep 11, 2016
4Teams
LMSRegion
Statistics
| # | Player |
|---|
| # | Player | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 4 | 75.0% | 12.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 14.5 | 1.4 | +367 | 84.9% | 50.0% | 64.8 |
| 2 | ![]() | 4 | 75.0% | 4.5 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 9.0 | +273 | 67.1% | 50.0% | 62.7 |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 100% | 6.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 8.8 | -12 | 61.5% | 50.0% | 62.2 |
| 4 | ![]() | 4 | 75.0% | 15.7 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 8.0 | 8.4 | +127 | 64.4% | 25.0% | 61.2 |
| 5 | ![]() | 4 | 75.0% | 4.6 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 6.8 | 8.8 | +788 | 67.3% | 25.0% | 60.2 |
| 6 | ![]() | 4 | 75.0% | 8.1 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 10.3 | 4.6 | +332 | 78.1% | 75.0% | 59.5 |
| 7 | ![]() | 4 | 75.0% | 7.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 7.1 | +396 | 81.8% | 50.0% | 58.0 |
| 8 | ![]() | 4 | 75.0% | 7.9 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 9.5 | 8.3 | +231 | 75.3% | 50.0% | 55.2 |
| 9 | ![]() | 4 | 25.0% | 3.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 8.3 | 1.5 | +153 | 78.6% | - | 50.6 |
| 10 | ![]() | 4 | 75.0% | 4.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 9.5 | 1.3 | -153 | 70.9% | - | 48.5 |
| 11 | ![]() | 4 | 25.0% | 3.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 8.3 | -73 | 85.7% | 50.0% | 47.6 |
| 12 | ![]() | 4 | 25.0% | 3.2 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 8.8 | -26 | 83.3% | - | 46.5 |
| 13 | ![]() | 4 | 75.0% | 3.8 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 8.9 | +26 | 69.1% | - | 45.9 |
| 14 | ![]() | 4 | 25.0% | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 1.2 | -367 | 81.8% | 25.0% | 45.4 |
| 15 | ![]() | 4 | 25.0% | 1.7 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 7.7 | -273 | 87.9% | 25.0% | 44.9 |
| 16 | ![]() | 2 | 50.0% | 2.4 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 3.8 | +505 | 75.0% | - | 43.5 |
| 17 | ![]() | 4 | 25.0% | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 4.0 | -569 | 83.3% | 50.0% | 42.7 |
| 18 | ![]() | 4 | 25.0% | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 8.1 | -127 | 63.6% | 25.0% | 42.6 |
| 19 | ![]() | 4 | 25.0% | 2.4 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.8 | -788 | 69.0% | - | 41.7 |
| 20 | ![]() | 4 | 25.0% | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 9.3 | -231 | 66.7% | 25.0% | 38.2 |
| 21 | ![]() | 4 | 25.0% | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 4.3 | -332 | 72.7% | 25.0% | 33.6 |








