DPM.LOL
Intel Extreme Masters Oakland 2017

Intel Extreme Masters Oakland 2017

Nov 19 – Nov 20, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1Kiwoom DRXTopExpession450.0%3.84.83.06.87.967.6%56.5
2Unicorns of LoveTopVizicsacsi666.7%2.43.04.06.78.154.7%53.7
3Unicorns of LoveMidExile666.7%4.96.82.34.58.864.2%53.7
4TSMTopHauntzer333.3%2.75.04.05.77.950.0%53.0
5Flash WolvesMidMaple3100%6.25.01.75.38.773.8%52.4
6Kiwoom DRXJungleChaser366.7%7.74.32.011.04.075.4%51.9
7Kiwoom DRXSupportPure450.0%5.61.02.311.51.173.5%51.6
8Flash WolvesTopMMD3100%2.62.32.74.77.550.0%50.8
9Unicorns of LoveBotVeritas666.7%6.63.81.77.28.962.3%49.7
10TSMMidBjergsen333.3%3.54.03.79.08.660.9%49.6
11Flash WolvesJungleKarsa3100%3.43.32.75.75.464.3%47.9
12Flash WolvesBotBetty3100%8.72.71.06.08.761.9%47.8
13Kiwoom DRXMidFrozen450.0%2.64.34.06.38.561.8%47.0
14Chiefs Esports ClubMidSwiffer20.0%2.06.55.03.58.676.9%47.0
15Kiwoom DRXJungleCrash10.0%3.01.02.05.05.485.7%46.7
16TSMJungleSvenskeren333.3%3.65.34.09.03.967.2%46.0
17Unicorns of LoveJungleMove666.7%3.52.72.56.23.650.0%45.3
18INTZTopYang20.0%0.60.54.52.07.671.4%45.0
19TSMSupportBiofrost333.3%2.51.34.08.71.146.9%44.9
20Flash WolvesSupportSwordArt3100%6.30.71.37.71.059.5%44.9
21Kiwoom DRXBotFury450.0%4.73.52.58.37.569.1%44.1
22Unicorns of LoveSupportHylissang666.7%2.11.33.86.70.945.3%43.4
23Chiefs Esports ClubTopSwip3rR20.0%1.10.54.04.07.234.6%43.2
24INTZJungleRevolta20.0%1.52.02.01.04.185.7%40.5
25TSMBotWildTurtle333.3%2.75.74.77.06.859.4%38.8
26Chiefs Esports ClubJungleSpookz20.0%1.53.56.56.53.776.9%37.4
27Chiefs Esports ClubSupportEGym20.0%1.01.55.03.51.238.5%36.6
28INTZMidtockers20.0%0.31.03.50.08.428.6%36.0
29INTZSupportJockster20.0%0.30.03.01.00.828.6%32.3
30Chiefs Esports ClubBotRaes20.0%0.71.05.53.07.230.8%29.7
31INTZBotmicaO20.0%0.00.04.00.06.80.0%25.9