DPM.LOL
Prime League Winter 2025

Prime League Winter 2025

Jan 21 – Mar 8, 2025

Tournament Stages

Final
Third-Place Match
Austrian Force willhabenTBD
Dung DynastyTBD

Top Players

#Player
1Berlin International GamingJungleLeb1687.5%66
2Berlin International GamingMidDajor1687.5%66
3Berlin International GamingTopShelfmade1687.5%64
4Berlin International GamingSupportLIMIT1687.5%61
5Berlin International GamingBotBean1687.5%60
6Austrian Force willhabenSupportHungryPanda1650.0%59
7Kaufland Hangry KnightsTopVenour1040.0%58
8TeamOrangeGamingMidSix101546.7%58
9Kaufland Hangry KnightsMidRandom1040.0%58
10Eintracht SpandauMidPowerOfEvil1040.0%57

Champions

Picks
Corki
59%13W-9L22
Leona
46%10W-12L22
Rell
62%13W-8L21
K'Sante
50%10W-10L20
Ezreal
53%10W-9L19
Bans
Skarner
20% (10)80% (40)
Kalista
53% (19)47% (17)
Vi
44% (12)56% (15)
Varus
52% (12)48% (11)
Jayce
61% (14)39% (9)

Participants