DPM.LOL
LoL Italian Tournament Winter 2025

LoL Italian Tournament Winter 2025

Jan 22 – Mar 9, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Macko EsportsMidFuruy12100.0%71
2Macko EsportsBotFlickeR12100.0%66
3Macko EsportsTopColor12100.0%65
4Macko EsportsJungleMafro12100.0%63
5Macko EsportsSupportShredder12100.0%63
6AxolotlJungleBalyy1560.0%61
7AxolotlBotCrem1560.0%61
8AxolotlMidCamana1560.0%60
9AxolotlSupportjustcan1560.0%58
10GMBLERS EsportsSupportTochas1650.0%57

Champions

Picks
Rell
63%10W-6L16
K'Sante
55%6W-5L11
Leona
60%6W-4L10
Corki
50%5W-5L10
Vi
67%6W-3L9
Bans
Skarner
5% (1)95% (21)
K'Sante
33% (5)67% (10)
Viego
71% (10)29% (4)
Varus
50% (7)50% (7)
Ambessa
54% (7)46% (6)

Participants