DPM.LOL
Intel Extreme Masters Gyeonggi 2017

Intel Extreme Masters Gyeonggi 2017

Dec 14 – Dec 18, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1Samsung GalaxyTopCuVee988.9%4.53.22.16.38.2
+445
53.1%16.7%58.6
2Kongdoo MonsterMidEdge1060.0%4.74.82.15.18.8
+101
63.9%28.6%56.6
3Samsung GalaxySupportCoreJJ988.9%6.11.42.010.71.2
+327
67.3%33.3%56.0
4Team LiquidTopLourlo757.1%6.33.41.77.47.5-57.6%-55.6
5Samsung GalaxyMidCrown988.9%4.66.02.24.29.8
+49
56.8%-54.6
6ImmortalsTopFlame944.4%3.12.01.83.48.4-48.5%-53.6
7J TeamTopMorning650.0%3.31.32.05.27.8-47.0%-52.5
8Team LiquidSupportMatt Elento757.1%3.70.93.110.70.7-61.4%-52.1
9J TeamBotBeBe560.0%9.16.21.46.69.1-80.0%-52.1
10Kongdoo MonsterSupportGuGer1060.0%2.80.93.79.50.8
-209
67.1%14.3%52.0
11Samsung GalaxyBotRuler988.9%6.43.41.87.99.0
+724
63.0%33.3%51.8
12Samsung GalaxyJungleAmbition988.9%3.53.93.37.85.4
+386
64.8%33.3%51.7
13Team LiquidJungleReignover757.1%3.83.93.18.16.2-63.6%-51.5
14J TeamMidFoFo650.0%9.54.81.04.78.2-68.7%-51.4
15Team LiquidMidGoldenglue757.1%7.15.01.66.18.2-59.1%-51.3
16J TeamSupportChieh650.0%4.60.52.310.20.9-77.1%-50.3
17Vega SquadronTopNoNholy30.0%2.12.32.32.77.6-78.9%-50.2
18Kongdoo MonsterBotSsol1060.0%4.54.92.46.08.8
-318
70.3%-47.0
19ImmortalsJungleDardoch944.4%2.82.73.16.04.8-77.2%-47.0
20J TeamJungleAchie650.0%4.91.82.08.04.4-71.1%-47.0
21Team LiquidBotPiglet757.1%4.25.72.96.18.0-62.9%-46.2
22Kongdoo MonsterTopRoach1060.0%2.41.22.95.77.8
-536
44.5%-45.7
23Kongdoo MonsterJunglePunch1060.0%4.23.72.56.84.6
-521
67.7%14.3%45.6
24Giants GamingBotUpset520.0%3.45.23.67.08.6-84.7%-45.6
25Giants GamingTopfjoompbun520.0%1.82.03.64.46.8-44.4%-45.1
26Giants GamingSupportHustlin520.0%1.62.25.26.41.1-59.7%-44.8
27ImmortalsMidPobelter944.4%2.03.33.23.18.7-57.4%-44.4
28ImmortalsSupportOlleh944.4%2.00.73.66.31.0-62.4%-43.5
29Giants GamingMidNighT520.0%1.83.44.65.07.7-58.3%-43.4
30Vega SquadronJungleZanzarah30.0%3.00.71.33.34.3-63.2%-43.0
31Giants GamingJungleMightybear520.0%2.51.63.88.04.5-66.7%-41.5