

Asia Masters Swiss 1 2025
Mar 5 – Mar 22, 2025
32Teams
InternationalRegion
Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deep Cross Gaming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 23.5 | 28:21 | 22 | 62.9 |
| 2 | T1 Esports Academy | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 23.0 | 32:09 | 23 | 61.0 |
| 3 | KT Rolster Challengers | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 20.3 | 29:32 | 25 | 59.0 |
| 4 | BNK FEARX Youth | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 19.5 | 27:51 | 23 | 58.5 |
| 5 | Anyone's Legend.Young | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 20.6 | 33:21 | 32 | 57.2 |
| 6 | DN SOOPers Challengers | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 15.3 | 31:04 | 27 | 56.8 |
| 7 | Nongshim Esports Academy | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 18.2 | 34:19 | 22 | 56.2 |
| 8 | Oh My God Academy | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | 20.9 | 32:37 | 26 | 56.1 |
| 9 | Team WE Academy | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 20.0 | 31:21 | 24 | 56.0 |
| 10 | Hyper Vortex Esports | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 20.1 | 31:49 | 34 | 55.9 |
| 11 | Top Esports Challenger | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | 20.1 | 33:06 | 31 | 55.5 |
| 12 | Frank Esports | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 18.6 | 33:32 | 26 | 55.2 |
| 13 | Bilibili Gaming Junior | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 18.3 | 30:14 | 24 | 55.0 |
| 14 | Kiwoom DRX Challengers | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 15.2 | 31:59 | 31 | 54.9 |
| 15 | Royal Club | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 17.0 | 30:46 | 35 | 53.9 |
| 16 | HANJIN BRION Challengers | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 15.9 | 35:14 | 37 | 53.6 |
| 17 | Team Flash | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | 18.0 | 28:25 | 20 | 53.6 |
| 18 | Hanwha Life Esports Challengers | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 16.4 | 32:53 | 28 | 52.9 |
| 19 | Gen.G Global Academy | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | 14.5 | 32:04 | 28 | 51.9 |
| 20 | Dplus Kia Challengers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | 13.0 | 35:12 | 21 | 51.9 |
| 21 | Weibo Gaming Youth Team | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | 14.3 | 34:32 | 30 | 51.7 |
| 22 | REJECT | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 16.9 | 31:25 | 27 | 51.4 |
| 23 | ThunderTalk Gaming Young | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 15.0 | 30:00 | 28 | 51.3 |
| 24 | West Point Esports | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | 14.9 | 29:32 | 31 | 50.4 |
| 25 | LGD Gaming Young Team | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 11.7 | 31:59 | 37 | 48.8 |
| 26 | LNG Academy | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 13.2 | 29:28 | 22 | 47.7 |
| 27 | Spirit Quartz Gaming | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.0 | 30:08 | 9 | 45.9 |
| 28 | Saigon Secret | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 9.7 | 27:56 | 21 | 45.6 |
| 29 | HELL PIGS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 12.7 | 30:29 | 14 | 44.6 |
| 30 | VARREL YOUTH | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 8.5 | 27:00 | 9 | 44.5 |
| 31 | SN CyberCore Esports | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 9.8 | 26:19 | 22 | 42.8 |
































