DPM.LOL
Liga Regional Sur Split 1 2025

Liga Regional Sur Split 1 2025

Mar 23 – Jun 4, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Malvinas GamingSupportKeishao366.7%66
2FarenvehnSupportShadow2867.9%60
3FarenvehnToppan3164.5%59
4Maze GamingJungleFunky2759.3%59
5Maze GamingTopWamu2759.3%58
6FarenvehnMidEnga2867.9%58
7WAP EsportsMidKaze1070.0%58
8Sicar EsportsMidKiefer1752.9%58
9FarenvehnBotianshaka3164.5%57
10Maze GamingSupportGastruks2759.3%57

Champions

Picks
Ambessa
56%13W-10L23
Xin Zhao
45%9W-11L20
Rumble
30%6W-14L20
Leona
58%11W-8L19
Ezreal
21%4W-15L19
Bans
Gwen
43% (18)57% (24)
Sejuani
43% (17)57% (23)
Vi
38% (14)62% (23)
Varus
36% (12)64% (21)
Jayce
23% (7)77% (24)

Participants