DPM.LOL
Prime League Spring 2025

Prime League Spring 2025

Mar 25 – May 30, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Berlin International GamingTopShelfmade3164.5%63
2Kaufland Hangry KnightsMidRandom3557.1%62
3CGN EsportsJungleAgurin3167.7%61
4Berlin International GamingMidDajor3164.5%61
5TeamOrangeGamingMidSix102552.0%61
6Kaufland Hangry KnightsTopVenour3557.1%59
7Berlin International GamingSupportLIMIT3164.5%59
8CGN EsportsSupportLucky3167.7%59
9Kaufland Hangry KnightsSupportVisdom3557.1%59
10Berlin International GamingJungleLeb3164.5%58

Champions

Picks
Rell
43%17W-23L40
Alistar
40%15W-23L38
Ezreal
57%21W-16L37
Varus
49%18W-19L37
Taliyah
57%20W-15L35
Bans
Rumble
48% (33)52% (36)
Gwen
27% (17)73% (46)
Vi
27% (16)73% (43)
Varus
40% (19)60% (29)
Azir
48% (21)52% (23)

Participants