DPM.LOL
LoL Italian Tournament Spring 2025

LoL Italian Tournament Spring 2025

Apr 3 – May 23, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GMBLERS EsportsMidiwanan1758.8%62
2Colossal GamingTopLeks1560.0%59
3Colossal GamingMidVigil2065.0%59
4Colossal GamingTopDionelux580.0%59
5Colossal GamingSupportSeneca2065.0%59
6AxolotlJungleKikis1764.7%58
7Colossal GamingJungleJeykup2065.0%58
8GMBLERS EsportsJungleGoliah1758.8%57
9GMBLERS EsportsSupportMahonix1758.8%57
10Colossal GamingBotZewih2065.0%56

Champions

Picks
Rell
71%15W-6L21
Varus
63%10W-6L16
Leona
44%7W-9L16
Jhin
62%8W-5L13
Vi
42%5W-7L12
Bans
Gwen
38% (11)62% (18)
Jayce
29% (8)71% (20)
Tristana
57% (13)43% (10)
Rumble
33% (7)67% (14)
Yone
47% (9)53% (10)

Participants