DPM.LOL
Liga Nexo Split 3 2025

Liga Nexo Split 3 2025

May 12 – Jun 12, 2025

Tournament Stages

Final
Third-Place Match
Falke EsportsTBD
Kawaii KiwisTBD

Top Players

#Player
1Nocturne GaleJunglenaau1492.9%64
2Nocturne GaleSupportSimpy1492.9%63
3Guinea PinkSupportBolyy13100.0%63
4Falke EsportsMidSiler1181.8%63
5Kawaii KiwisMidDyenn1361.5%61
6Nocturne GaleMidMidnight1492.9%59
7Kawaii KiwisTopDani1361.5%59
8Falke EsportsTopArn1369.2%59
9Falke EsportsSupportMega1369.2%58
10Nocturne GaleTopManoloGap1492.9%57

Champions

Picks
Rell
66%19W-10L29
Varus
48%10W-11L21
Vi
58%11W-8L19
Xin Zhao
26%5W-14L19
Alistar
44%8W-10L18

Participants