DPM.LOL
VCS Summer 2025

VCS Summer 2025

May 27 – Jun 22, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Saigon DinoSupportBie2070.0%64
2Saigon DinoTopSparda2070.0%63
3Saigon DinoMidPOUT1668.8%62
4Saigon DinoMidAisyL475.0%61
5Saigon DinoBotAomine2070.0%60
6Team FlashJungleDraktharr1353.8%59
7MVK Esports AcademyTopNanaue1861.1%58
8Saigon SecretMidSeany1844.4%58
9MVK Esports AcademyMidChika1861.1%58
10MVK Esports AcademySupportCallian1861.1%58

Champions

Picks
Ahri
53%10W-9L19
Xin Zhao
50%9W-9L18
Varus
65%11W-6L17
Rumble
24%4W-13L17
Nautilus
44%7W-9L16
Bans
Pantheon
10% (4)90% (36)
Kalista
52% (16)48% (15)
Taliyah
33% (10)67% (20)
Neeko
52% (15)48% (14)
Gwen
28% (7)72% (18)

Participants