

EMEA Masters Spring 2025
Jun 3 – Jun 21, 2025
32Teams
$69,664Prize
EMEARegion
Avg gold lead @15+2,063Misa Esports
Unique champs51Barça eSports
Avg game time26:59GMBLERS Esports
First blood80%Team Phantasma


Unique champs51Barça eSports
Avg game time26:59GMBLERS Esports
First blood80%Team Phantasma

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Misa Esports | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | +2063 | 19.0 | 72.7% | 29:54 | 38 | 60.0 |
| 2 | Karmine Corp Blue | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% | +988 | 19.5 | 60.0% | 30:37 | 47 | 59.9 |
| 3 | BoostGate Esports | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | +1466 | 17.1 | 61.5% | 30:43 | 40 | 59.8 |
| 4 | CGN Esports | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | +799 | 20.9 | 50.0% | 32:25 | 27 | 59.7 |
| 5 | BK ROG Esports | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | +698 | 16.9 | 53.3% | 33:41 | 36 | 58.3 |
| 6 | GIANTX iTero | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +1673 | 15.0 | 66.7% | 31:23 | 30 | 58.1 |
| 7 | Los Ratones | 21 | 16 | 5 | 76.2% | -139 | 18.2 | 47.6% | 30:59 | 49 | 57.4 |
| 8 | Barça eSports | 20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% | +409 | 17.0 | 50.0% | 31:52 | 51 | 56.1 |
| 9 | Team Heretics Academy | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | +612 | 16.3 | 60.0% | 31:47 | 41 | 54.8 |
| 10 | FlameHard | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | -221 | 18.6 | 37.5% | 33:18 | 28 | 54.2 |
| 11 | G2 NORD | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | +291 | 17.1 | 71.4% | 32:33 | 27 | 54.0 |
| 12 | Geekay Esports | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | +1381 | 14.9 | 42.9% | 31:19 | 24 | 53.9 |
| 13 | Gentle Mates | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | -273 | 12.1 | 53.3% | 32:29 | 42 | 52.8 |
| 14 | StormMedia Fajnie Mieć Skład | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | -646 | 15.6 | 50.0% | 34:16 | 36 | 52.8 |
| 15 | Team Phantasma | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | -692 | 14.8 | 80.0% | 32:56 | 23 | 51.6 |
| 16 | Berlin International Gaming | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | -352 | 12.4 | 37.5% | 31:54 | 31 | 51.1 |
| 17 | ZennIT | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | -1469 | 14.6 | 45.5% | 32:19 | 38 | 50.9 |
| 18 | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | +612 | 12.9 | 28.6% | 31:45 | 28 | 50.8 |
| 19 | eSuba | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | -228 | 17.4 | 54.5% | 30:31 | 32 | 50.6 |
| 20 | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -383 | 16.8 | 33.3% | 31:43 | 21 | 50.2 |
| 21 | Zero Tenacity | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | -148 | 14.8 | 30.0% | 32:04 | 29 | 49.6 |
| 22 | ULF Esports | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | -164 | 14.9 | 40.0% | 29:14 | 35 | 49.5 |
| 23 | Fog Esports | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | -387 | 13.4 | 57.1% | 29:20 | 26 | 49.0 |
| 24 | Axolotl | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | -1433 | 14.6 | 40.0% | 31:55 | 21 | 49.0 |
| 25 | Partizan Sangal | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | -1874 | 15.9 | 28.6% | 33:57 | 28 | 48.7 |
| 26 | Nightbirds | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +350 | 11.8 | 66.7% | 35:25 | 27 | 47.4 |
| 27 | Colossal Gaming | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -1798 | 13.0 | 33.3% | 29:52 | 26 | 47.1 |
| 28 | Crvena zvezda Esports | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -808 | 12.5 | 50.0% | 34:43 | 18 | 47.0 |
| 29 | GnG Amazigh | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | -1571 | 10.8 | 37.5% | 30:09 | 32 | 46.4 |
| 30 | mCon esports | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -2356 | 14.5 | 50.0% | 32:00 | 18 | 42.1 |
| 31 | GMBLERS Esports | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -1532 | 8.3 | 50.0% | 26:59 | 19 | 39.3 |



























