DPM.LOL
Circuito Tormenta 24-25 2025

Circuito Tormenta 24-25 2025

Jun 14 – Jul 16, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Nocturne GaleSupportRito1190.9%65
2Nocturne GaleBotKaii4100.0%60
3Nocturne GaleTopManoloGap2277.3%59
4Nocturne GaleJunglenaau2277.3%59
5Monta ClubTopPatxiPirata425.0%59
6Oxygen GamingBotIbai1154.5%58
7Nocturne GaleMidMidnight2277.3%57
8Falke EsportsSupportMega1450.0%57
9Nocturne GaleSupportSimpy1163.6%57
10Kawaii KiwisMidDyenn1145.5%56

Champions

Picks
Varus
53%9W-8L17
Miss Fortune
56%9W-7L16
Rell
44%7W-9L16
Vi
43%6W-8L14
Ahri
75%9W-3L12

Participants