DPM.LOL
GPL / SEA Tour GPL Winter 2014

GPL / SEA Tour GPL Winter 2014

Oct 30, 2013 – Jan 11, 2014

Statistics

#Player
1Taipei AssassinsTopAchie2475.0%5.33.51.96.57.155.8%55.6
2ahq eSports ClubTopJunglePrydz2065.0%7.42.51.58.56.164.2%55.4
3Taipei SnipersMidNeXAbc1384.6%10.62.91.07.78.159.0%54.7
4ahq eSports ClubMidTopWestdoor1163.6%7.85.11.46.38.168.3%54.5
5Taipei AssassinsMidMorning2475.0%7.44.01.78.37.968.2%53.6
6Taipei SnipersTopZonda2277.3%5.42.81.97.76.160.6%53.3
7ahq eSports ClubSupportGreenTea1968.4%4.21.43.111.70.574.3%53.3
8Taipei SnipersSupportMiSTakE1872.2%6.11.32.010.90.671.9%53.2
9Singapore SentinelsMidBOYINLUV1450.0%4.04.12.76.78.165.5%52.5
10Singapore SentinelsTopBeNw1450.0%3.73.32.86.96.261.6%52.2
11Hong Kong AttitudeTopKabe1560.0%3.33.32.86.06.957.4%52.1
12ahq eSports ClubBotSupportGarnetDevil2065.0%7.65.21.67.47.573.3%51.8
13Hong Kong AttitudeMidpasa1560.0%5.14.92.15.67.664.9%51.5
14Singapore SentinelsSupportKailing1450.0%3.31.23.29.40.763.8%51.5
15MineskiTopSnoy1233.3%2.82.82.23.37.355.4%51.3
16ahq eSports ClubMidBotAlbis1060.0%4.25.32.96.87.771.2%51.2
17Taipei SnipersBotGodJJ1978.9%7.85.81.66.67.272.1%50.9
18Taipei SnipersJungleWinds1877.8%5.74.02.38.93.072.3%50.9
19Taipei SnipersMidJungleBotAn1668.8%7.04.61.66.36.566.8%50.8
20Singapore SentinelsBotChawy1450.0%4.35.02.45.58.863.4%50.5
21MEGAMidInTreso911.1%3.34.33.26.27.773.1%50.2
22Saigon JokersTopQTV2352.2%2.63.33.14.86.555.4%49.8
23Full LouisMidBotShyn1250.0%3.05.23.86.47.770.9%49.5
24Saigon JokersMidNixwater520.0%3.12.42.03.87.350.0%49.4
25Saigon JokersMidC7N1861.1%4.24.02.77.17.872.6%49.3
26Taipei SnipersSupportWeiiii4100%3.00.34.312.50.968.0%49.2
27Kuala Lumpur HuntersMidTopGoldeNz1040.0%3.42.62.45.66.161.7%49.0
28ahq eSports ClubJungleMidNaz2065.0%4.42.72.58.33.263.7%48.6
29Singapore SentinelsJungleHaRleLuYaR1450.0%3.62.93.59.63.675.9%48.6
30Taipei AssassinsBotSupportBeBe2475.0%5.56.12.15.47.263.4%48.5
31Taipei AssassinsJungleDinTer2475.0%4.33.02.78.53.463.6%48.2