DPM.LOL
Liga Regional Sur Split 2 2025

Liga Regional Sur Split 2 2025

Jul 15 – Sep 10, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Lechuga GamingTopZerito1050.0%60
2FarenvehnBotianshaka1973.7%60
3FarenvehnJungleKinGi475.0%60
4Sicar EsportsTopBuggax1764.7%59
5FarenvehnSupportShadow1973.7%59
6FarenvehnMidEnga1973.7%59
7Lechuga GamingMidNeadz1241.7%58
8FarenvehnTopChordy1973.7%58
9Maze GamingSupportGastruks2157.1%58
10Golden LionsSupportShiku1553.3%58

Champions

Picks
Xin Zhao
67%12W-6L18
Sion
61%11W-7L18
Wukong
44%8W-10L18
Trundle
35%6W-11L17
Varus
56%9W-7L16
Bans
Pantheon
23% (11)77% (37)
Neeko
64% (25)36% (14)
Gwen
45% (14)55% (17)
Varus
12% (3)88% (22)
Taliyah
36% (9)64% (16)

Participants