DPM.LOL
PCS Split 3 2025

PCS Split 3 2025

Jul 21 – Aug 31, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Deep Cross GamingMidHongSuo2766.7%64
2Frank EsportsSupportKoala955.6%63
3Deep Cross GamingJunglePop92766.7%61
4Frank EsportsTopYSKM2365.2%60
5Deep Cross GamingSupportShiauC2766.7%60
6CTBC Flying Oyster AcademyTopZkai1850.0%60
7Frank EsportsSupportMnM1471.4%59
8Frank EsportsMidPretender2365.2%59
9Frank EsportsBotShunn2365.2%59
10Deep Cross GamingTopFlauren2766.7%57

Champions

Picks
Trundle
60%9W-6L15
Rakan
47%7W-8L15
Ambessa
71%10W-4L14
Xin Zhao
50%7W-7L14
Alistar
43%6W-8L14
Bans
Poppy
56% (20)44% (16)
Rumble
54% (19)46% (16)
Pantheon
10% (3)90% (28)
Taliyah
47% (14)53% (16)
Gwen
26% (7)74% (20)

Participants