DPM.LOL
Hitpoint Challengers Summer 2025

Hitpoint Challengers Summer 2025

Jul 23 – Sep 21, 2025

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1CITA KaizenJungleSamkz2665.4%65
2Ethereal EnigmasBotXavis757.1%64
3CITA KaizenMidSomeone1181.8%63
4MeavedronMidDVLK2646.2%60
5CITA KaizenMidYikesuo1758.8%60
6KIA.eSuba AcademyMidAdyyy2878.6%60
7Andromeda GamingToptomomaso2339.1%60
8CITA KaizenSupportTIMR2867.9%59
9CITA KaizenTopMDB2867.9%59
10KIA.eSuba AcademyBotONLY2878.6%58

Champions

Picks
Wukong
32%9W-19L28
Rell
52%14W-13L27
Sivir
48%13W-14L27
Xin Zhao
65%17W-9L26
Rakan
50%13W-13L26
Bans
Ambessa
54% (33)46% (28)
Pantheon
6% (3)94% (48)
Azir
41% (19)59% (27)
Varus
28% (11)73% (29)
Yone
51% (18)49% (17)

Participants