DPM.LOL
LLA Closing Promotion CLS 2017

LLA Closing Promotion CLS 2017

Mar 30 – Mar 31, 2017

Statistics

#Player
1Hafnet eSportsTopBuggax3100%2.83.33.36.09.054.9%57.2
2LegatumTopHelior333.3%5.31.71.35.39.050.0%55.5
3Kaos Latin GamersSupportTierwulf366.7%3.71.03.311.30.884.1%54.1
4LegatumMidKrim250.0%12.04.51.07.59.263.2%54.1
5Kaos Latin GamersTopRelenus366.7%1.81.33.34.79.540.9%53.9
6LegatumSupportTsunami333.3%4.41.72.710.01.383.3%51.7
7BencheadosTopFitz30.0%1.92.73.33.78.451.4%51.1
8Hafnet eSportsMidLesmart3100%3.15.03.04.38.854.9%50.6
9Hafnet eSportsBotZeicro3100%8.34.31.36.78.564.7%49.9
10Hafnet eSportsSupportBadmilk3100%4.40.72.39.70.860.8%48.3
11Kaos Latin GamersMidPlugo366.7%3.95.72.33.37.561.4%48.2
12Hafnet eSportsJungleRod3100%4.93.72.37.73.866.7%47.6
13Kaos Latin GamersJungleFreshx366.7%3.93.72.35.33.861.4%46.8
14Kaos Latin GamersBotZealot366.7%4.03.02.77.78.272.7%46.6
15BencheadosSupportCodpiece30.0%1.91.74.36.70.967.6%44.6
16BencheadosMidFear30.0%2.43.72.32.08.545.9%44.5
17LegatumBotNothing333.3%2.54.34.36.77.778.6%42.1
18BencheadosJungleAdvanze30.0%2.41.74.08.03.378.4%40.2
19BencheadosBotFIX30.0%2.62.73.05.08.062.2%39.7
20LegatumJungleClatos333.3%2.13.04.36.33.866.7%39.5
21LegatumMidRegi10.0%0.51.04.01.06.750.0%34.2