DPM.LOL
LPL Summer Promotion 2017

LPL Summer Promotion 2017

Apr 19 – Apr 21, 2017

Statistics

#Player
1LNG EsportsTopFlandre3100%6.42.72.714.39.473.9%76.8
2LGD GamingTopJinoo6100%5.64.81.74.59.150.5%70.7
3LNG EsportsMidZz1tai3100%11.87.31.38.39.268.1%67.6
4DAN GamingTopLies475.0%5.61.31.88.58.672.2%67.1
5LGD GamingMidGodV6100%7.84.51.57.29.763.1%66.1
6LNG EsportsSupportkRYST4L3100%4.90.33.316.01.771.0%64.5
7Rare AtomTopLoong714.3%2.32.43.35.18.967.9%63.0
8LNG EsportsJungleSofM3100%7.05.72.310.74.671.0%62.7
9LGD GamingSupportpyl6100%8.11.81.510.30.765.8%62.3
10LNG EsportsBotOhq3100%12.87.01.310.07.873.9%60.4
11DAN GamingMidGgoong475.0%8.24.51.35.88.475.9%60.0
12LGD GamingBotimp6100%7.84.81.56.89.563.1%59.9
13LGD GamingJungleeimy6100%7.02.51.79.23.863.1%58.1
14Team WE AcademyTopGimGoon30.0%0.91.33.01.39.032.0%55.6
15DAN GamingSupportCat475.0%2.60.84.310.31.281.5%55.0
16DAN GamingJungleKarin475.0%5.32.81.86.54.168.5%54.7
17Rare AtomMidEasyhoon714.3%2.52.73.15.18.670.5%53.7
18DAN GamingBotQiuQiu475.0%5.24.32.37.58.087.0%53.3
19Rare AtomSupportDuan520.0%2.00.84.27.81.181.1%52.9
20Rare AtomSupportHetong20.0%3.01.03.59.50.684.0%52.0
21Team WE AcademyMidGrail30.0%1.83.73.32.38.472.0%51.9
22Rare AtomBotXuanXuanPi520.0%3.23.62.85.48.684.9%51.1
23Young MiraclesSupportKillua30.0%1.61.34.05.00.686.4%51.0
24Young MiraclesTopClowz30.0%0.60.03.72.37.931.8%49.7
25Rare AtomBotEndless20.0%2.52.54.07.58.780.0%49.1
26Young MiraclesMidKnight30.0%0.93.04.31.08.554.5%47.8
27Young MiraclesBotBvoy30.0%1.42.34.33.78.881.8%45.3
28Team WE AcademySupportSavoki30.0%1.30.74.04.31.560.0%44.9
29Rare AtomJungleBengi714.3%1.91.94.05.93.569.2%44.8
30Young MiraclesJungleNing30.0%1.40.73.74.74.472.7%44.1
31Team WE AcademyJungleaqiu30.0%1.31.33.33.04.252.0%44.0