

EMEA Masters Summer 2025
Sep 23 – Nov 2, 2025
44Teams
$116,106Prize
EMEARegion
Avg gold lead @15+1,579Beşiktaş Esports
Unique champs53Forsaken
Avg game time27:51GMBLERS Esports
First blood100%Team Insidious


Unique champs53Forsaken
Avg game time27:51GMBLERS Esports
First blood100%Team Insidious

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karmine Corp Blue | 20 | 17 | 3 | 85.0% | +1008 | 20.4 | 55.0% | 31:52 | 47 | 63.4 |
| 2 | Geekay Esports | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | +668 | 20.4 | 46.2% | 31:50 | 33 | 61.5 |
| 3 | Vitality.Bee | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | +1505 | 18.4 | 50.0% | 32:21 | 42 | 61.2 |
| 4 | Berlin International Gaming | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | -15 | 19.6 | 66.7% | 32:25 | 29 | 58.7 |
| 5 | Gentle Mates | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | +656 | 18.3 | 84.6% | 31:25 | 41 | 58.5 |
| 6 | Beşiktaş Esports | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | +1579 | 18.2 | 80.0% | 30:12 | 21 | 57.5 |
| 7 | Team Heretics Academy | 23 | 14 | 9 | 60.9% | +615 | 18.3 | 65.2% | 33:20 | 51 | 57.2 |
| 8 | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 30 | 19 | 11 | 63.3% | +511 | 16.7 | 50.0% | 32:30 | 50 | 56.6 |
| 9 | Misa Esports | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | +947 | 15.2 | 61.5% | 31:21 | 42 | 56.6 |
| 10 | Galions | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | +401 | 17.6 | 58.8% | 31:33 | 47 | 56.4 |
| 11 | ROSSMANN Centaurs | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% | +159 | 18.6 | 42.1% | 31:38 | 43 | 56.1 |
| 12 | Nightbirds | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | +180 | 16.0 | 66.7% | 30:52 | 30 | 56.0 |
| 13 | GIANTX iTero | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | -18 | 18.3 | 58.3% | 33:22 | 38 | 55.7 |
| 14 | TeamOrangeGaming | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | +808 | 15.6 | 55.6% | 34:12 | 22 | 55.2 |
| 15 | Bushido Wildcats | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | +466 | 15.4 | 40.0% | 32:06 | 35 | 54.6 |
| 16 | Forsaken | 20 | 12 | 8 | 60.0% | +436 | 16.2 | 45.0% | 29:41 | 53 | 54.5 |
| 17 | Barça eSports | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | +319 | 15.8 | 58.3% | 31:47 | 36 | 53.3 |
| 18 | Team Insidious | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | -769 | 13.3 | 100% | 30:31 | 15 | 53.2 |
| 19 | Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | +412 | 19.0 | 66.7% | 36:10 | 24 | 52.9 |
| 20 | Veni Vidi Vici | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | -325 | 16.2 | 61.1% | 31:02 | 36 | 52.7 |
| 21 | Team Phantasma | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | -282 | 14.0 | 57.1% | 33:22 | 24 | 52.5 |
| 22 | Verdant | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | -78 | 15.1 | 36.4% | 33:01 | 34 | 51.2 |
| 23 | FlameHard | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | -1126 | 11.3 | 0.0% | 33:17 | 15 | 51.2 |
| 24 | Zero Tenacity | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | -42 | 13.7 | 54.5% | 30:34 | 31 | 51.1 |
| 25 | Rich Gang | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | -1235 | 17.9 | 14.3% | 30:09 | 30 | 51.0 |
| 26 | ULF Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -122 | 14.8 | 33.3% | 35:53 | 27 | 50.8 |
| 27 | StormMedia Fajnie Mieć Skład | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | +676 | 14.0 | 55.6% | 32:12 | 26 | 50.4 |
| 28 | Otter Side | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -1587 | 16.3 | 50.0% | 32:30 | 25 | 50.1 |
| 29 | Partizan Sangal | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | +370 | 12.0 | 66.7% | 33:58 | 37 | 49.5 |
| 30 | Los Ratones | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% | -1218 | 13.9 | 18.2% | 32:46 | 50 | 49.3 |
| 31 | mCon esports | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | -1921 | 16.3 | 100% | 33:07 | 15 | 49.3 |




























