DPM.LOL
LCK Winter 2014

LCK Winter 2014

Nov 15, 2013 – Jan 25, 2014

Statistics

#Player
1SK Telecom T1 KTopImpact9100%10.34.71.27.97.268.1%61.0
2KT Rolster BulletsTopDuke475.0%37.03.00.36.37.966.1%60.2
3NaJin White ShieldTopSERAPH10.0%3.03.01.00.010.175.0%58.9
4SK Telecom T1 KSupportPoohManDu9100%5.91.12.413.20.877.7%57.4
5Samsung WhiteTopLooper1163.6%5.72.61.66.77.056.6%53.4
6SK Telecom T1 KMidFaker9100%6.25.92.17.27.971.1%53.2
7SK Telecom T1 KBotPiglet9100%11.05.01.17.28.366.3%50.8
8Xenics StormTopGimGoon540.0%3.92.22.05.66.354.9%49.4
9NaJin White ShieldTopMidSave1338.5%2.22.93.24.27.658.5%49.1
10CJ Entus BlazeTopFlame540.0%3.01.61.63.27.152.2%48.7
11Samsung WhiteSupportMata1163.6%3.31.03.39.70.864.8%48.5
12KT Rolster BulletsTopinSec742.9%2.82.12.65.16.558.6%48.5
13Xenics StormMidCoco540.0%3.32.22.87.09.064.8%48.0
14KT Rolster BulletsSupportMafa1154.5%3.80.92.58.60.973.4%47.7
15NaJin White ShieldMidGgoong1241.7%3.24.42.95.08.872.9%47.6
16Xenics StormSupportPiccaboo540.0%3.11.43.28.41.069.0%47.1
17Xenics StormBotArrow540.0%14.85.80.86.06.883.1%47.1
18KT Rolster BulletsMidRyu1154.5%4.74.21.74.08.062.9%46.8
19SK Telecom T1 STopMaRin10.0%1.72.03.03.06.562.5%46.4
20Samsung WhiteMidDade1163.6%3.64.33.06.57.464.8%46.2
21SK Telecom T1 SSupportWolf10.0%7.01.01.06.01.187.5%46.0
22CJ Entus FrostTopShy40.0%1.01.83.01.37.652.2%45.9
23Samsung WhiteBotimp1163.6%4.24.93.07.78.076.4%45.8
24SK Telecom T1 KJungleBengi9100%5.41.81.98.42.655.4%45.6
25KT Rolster BulletsBotScore1154.5%4.43.12.16.17.870.6%44.6
26NaJin White ShieldSupportGorillA1338.5%2.30.63.98.30.773.0%43.5
27Samsung WhiteJungleDanDy1163.6%3.63.73.17.53.068.1%43.4
28CJ Entus BlazeBotEmperor540.0%5.32.41.45.08.180.4%42.8
29Samsung BlueTopAcorn30.0%1.21.34.74.36.370.8%42.6
30CJ Entus BlazeMidAmbition540.0%2.33.83.03.07.673.9%42.5
31Xenics StormJungleSwift540.0%3.42.62.86.82.966.2%42.1