DPM.LOL
Demacia Cup Summer 2017

Demacia Cup Summer 2017

May 23 – Jun 4, 2017

Statistics

#Player
1NewbeeBotLwx10.0%6.519.04.07.011.192.9%65.5
2Invictus GamingTopDuke1080.0%8.92.80.95.29.163.0%61.4
3I MayTopAmazingJ1668.8%4.64.12.36.38.781.0%61.1
4LNG EsportsBotOhq333.3%43.06.30.38.09.166.2%60.5
5Moss Seven ClubTopJeffLee10.0%5.02.01.03.08.783.3%59.9
6Royal Never Give UpTopLetme1181.8%6.04.11.76.38.761.0%59.7
7DS GamingMidxiaoweixiao366.7%6.33.01.35.39.575.8%58.5
8Moss Seven ClubTopInk250.0%5.86.52.58.07.267.4%58.5
9Royal ClubBotKabosu10.0%8.07.02.09.08.688.9%58.3
10LNG EsportsTopFlandre333.3%3.45.34.710.38.872.3%58.1
11Weibo GamingTopLangx650.0%3.33.02.75.78.865.8%57.1
12JD GamingTopKabe540.0%4.03.62.66.88.169.3%57.1
13DS GamingTopZoom450.0%2.61.82.03.59.756.8%56.7
14Team HurricaneMidCrank333.3%4.75.02.36.09.078.6%56.6
15LGD GamingTopJinoo862.5%4.23.82.67.47.860.1%56.4
16Team HurricaneJungleBrave250.0%8.31.51.511.03.883.3%56.1
17NewbeeTopV333.3%2.73.05.010.38.775.5%55.9
18Young MiraclesTopClowz450.0%3.62.01.84.38.065.8%55.8
19EDward GamingTopMouse333.3%2.24.04.35.79.250.9%55.7
20Legend DragonTopxiaoty650.0%3.72.52.56.87.768.3%55.2
21Invictus GamingMidRookie1172.7%5.65.01.74.79.078.1%55.0
22Young GloryTopluguo560.0%2.24.43.63.69.651.9%55.0
23DAN GamingMidGgoong366.7%7.34.01.35.78.364.4%55.0
24Rare AtomTopLoong1258.3%2.62.83.25.48.561.9%54.7
25Team HurricaneSupportCerasus250.0%3.42.03.510.00.980.0%54.6
26I MayMidAthena1668.8%7.52.91.36.99.176.6%54.4
27Young GloryMidTank955.6%4.54.82.35.79.965.7%54.3
28Young GloryTopTangwa450.0%3.72.83.39.37.172.7%54.2
29SupportAmXyu20.0%9.02.51.06.50.890.0%54.2
30Royal ClubTopAK20.0%4.83.52.58.56.066.7%54.1
31LNG EsportsMidZz1tai333.3%4.08.33.76.37.867.7%53.8