DPM.LOL
Greek Legends League Winter 2026

Greek Legends League Winter 2026

Jan 14 – Feb 28, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1ValerionTopkPr966.7%69
2WLGaming EsportsBotUnkn0wn2387.0%66
3WLGaming EsportsMidTsiper2387.0%65
4Team PhantasmaTopPapiteero2166.7%65
5Team PhantasmaMidPeppe2166.7%65
6Team PhantasmaJungleRAMES2166.7%63
7WLGaming EsportsJunglePallet2387.0%63
8WLGaming EsportsSupportSpeedy12387.0%62
9WLGaming EsportsTopiBo2387.0%61
10ValerionMidKuroneel1957.9%61

Champions

Picks
Yunara
62%16W-10L26
Ryze
65%15W-8L23
Nautilus
65%15W-8L23
Corki
70%14W-6L20
Jarvan IV
60%12W-8L20
Bans
Orianna
28% (9)72% (23)
K'Sante
52% (16)48% (15)
Ambessa
48% (14)52% (15)
Akali
68% (19)32% (9)
Varus
30% (8)70% (19)

Participants