DPM.LOL
Esports Balkan League Winter 2026

Esports Balkan League Winter 2026

Jan 28 – Mar 6, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Partizan SangalMidRuby17100.0%76
2Partizan SangalJungleFerret17100.0%75
3Partizan SangalTopChan17100.0%73
4Partizan SangalSupportErdote17100.0%73
5Partizan SangalBotShy Carry17100.0%69
6SPIKE SyndicateJungleburningstar560.0%62
7Croatian FlairBotYuki1060.0%62
8Lenovo Legion HonvédMidLagolinas1346.2%60
9The Secret ClubMidRonaldo1833.3%59
10SPIKE SyndicateBotM0NK1241.7%59

Champions

Picks
Yunara
52%11W-10L21
Corki
61%11W-7L18
Xin Zhao
61%11W-7L18
Taliyah
50%9W-9L18
Wukong
50%9W-9L18
Bans
Varus
8% (3)92% (36)
Orianna
19% (7)81% (29)
Jayce
21% (7)79% (26)
Azir
43% (12)57% (16)
Rumble
52% (13)48% (12)

Participants