DPM.LOL
Circuito de Leyendas Norte Closing 2017

Circuito de Leyendas Norte Closing 2017

Jun 1 – Aug 21, 2017

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Authority E-sportsSupportSoradg450.0%56
26SenseSupportDaduu2277.3%55
36SenseMidFas the Magi2277.3%55
46SenseTopPrashant2277.3%54
5Elite WolvesTopForce2240.9%53
6BrawL eSportsMidDarp1258.3%53
7Authority E-sportsMidFear2653.8%53
8Elite WolvesMidrhOm2240.9%52
9Authority E-sportsTopPillo2653.8%52
106SenseBotShakeit2277.3%51

Champions

Picks
Braum
53%21W-19L40
Caitlyn
53%16W-14L30
Gragas
37%11W-19L30
Orianna
54%13W-11L24
Thresh
46%11W-13L24
Bans
Zac
25% (12)75% (36)
Fiora
48% (15)52% (16)
Syndra
54% (14)46% (12)
Kennen
58% (15)42% (11)
Galio
52% (12)48% (11)

Participants