DPM.LOL
Liga Regional Sur Split 1 2026

Liga Regional Sur Split 1 2026

Mar 3 – Jun 9, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Golden LionsSupportGastruks2673.1%65
2Golden LionsJungleGanks2673.1%64
3Golden LionsTopWamu2673.1%63
4Seven DarkMidPeco933.3%62
5Seven DarkMidNeadz1040.0%61
6Golden LionsBotStrensh2673.1%61
79z GlobantTopNate2653.8%60
8Malvinas GamingSupportFortu2763.0%60
9Golden LionsMidSaifer2673.1%60
10Malvinas GamingJungleAlluK2763.0%60

Champions

Picks
Ezreal
50%14W-14L28
Ryze
36%10W-18L28
Ashe
81%21W-5L26
Seraphine
71%17W-7L24
Neeko
39%9W-14L23
Bans
Varus
55% (36)45% (30)
Orianna
70% (44)30% (19)
Pantheon
45% (21)55% (26)
Jarvan IV
48% (22)52% (24)
Ambessa
47% (17)53% (19)

Participants