

EMEA Masters Winter 2026
Mar 9 – Apr 21, 2026
36Teams
EMEARegion
Avg gold lead @15+2,998Galions
Unique champs50Solary
Avg game time26:01Vantex Esports
First blood100%Movistar KOI Fénix


Unique champs50Solary
Avg game time26:01Vantex Esports
First blood100%Movistar KOI Fénix

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galions | 20 | 15 | 5 | 75.0% | +2998 | 22.1 | 60.0% | 29:29 | 48 | 66.6 |
| 2 | Partizan Sangal | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | +2894 | 18.6 | 85.7% | 32:11 | 22 | 62.5 |
| 3 | Misa Esports | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | +2560 | 19.2 | 66.7% | 31:13 | 44 | 62.1 |
| 4 | Team Heretics Academy | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | +1883 | 19.2 | 54.5% | 38:26 | 35 | 62.1 |
| 5 | French Flair | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% | +913 | 18.7 | 53.3% | 31:06 | 42 | 60.6 |
| 6 | S2G Esports | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +2308 | 15.2 | 88.9% | 36:30 | 32 | 60.4 |
| 7 | Solary | 20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% | +501 | 19.8 | 55.0% | 31:13 | 50 | 57.9 |
| 8 | Karmine Corp Blue | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | +753 | 16.7 | 30.8% | 30:47 | 37 | 57.5 |
| 9 | Team Phantasma | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | +110 | 14.9 | 55.6% | 32:10 | 31 | 57.4 |
| 10 | G2 NORD | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | +304 | 18.7 | 46.7% | 35:19 | 40 | 57.1 |
| 11 | Witchcraft | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% | +184 | 19.0 | 50.0% | 34:47 | 32 | 57.0 |
| 12 | Berlin International Gaming | 24 | 16 | 8 | 66.7% | -436 | 17.9 | 37.5% | 33:05 | 47 | 56.8 |
| 13 | Barça eSports | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | +20 | 17.1 | 75.0% | 31:41 | 28 | 56.7 |
| 14 | Arctic Pandas | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | -195 | 18.4 | 87.5% | 33:38 | 29 | 54.7 |
| 15 | Verdant | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | -444 | 17.6 | 71.4% | 31:53 | 27 | 54.1 |
| 16 | Movistar KOI Fénix | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | +577 | 17.6 | 100% | 34:01 | 24 | 54.0 |
| 17 | Eintracht Spandau | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | +316 | 13.8 | 36.4% | 31:50 | 35 | 53.8 |
| 18 | UCAM Esports | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | -453 | 16.9 | 44.4% | 29:07 | 32 | 53.4 |
| 19 | Nightbirds | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -774 | 15.5 | 33.3% | 35:47 | 24 | 53.3 |
| 20 | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 20 | 12 | 8 | 60.0% | -1728 | 15.3 | 30.0% | 33:15 | 45 | 52.4 |
| 21 | HMBLE | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | -1634 | 17.8 | 55.6% | 33:02 | 32 | 52.3 |
| 22 | BAAM Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +458 | 15.8 | 66.7% | 31:05 | 21 | 50.8 |
| 23 | Bushido Wildcats | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -1185 | 16.0 | 50.0% | 29:32 | 22 | 50.7 |
| 24 | Bomba Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -308 | 12.0 | 66.7% | 31:09 | 22 | 50.6 |
| 25 | WLGaming Esports | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% | -702 | 14.3 | 30.0% | 31:14 | 36 | 49.6 |
| 26 | BRUTE | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | -357 | 13.6 | 40.0% | 34:06 | 22 | 49.3 |
| 27 | Barcząca Esports | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | -678 | 14.9 | 33.3% | 31:19 | 25 | 49.1 |
| 28 | Frites Esports Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | -1450 | 13.9 | 14.3% | 39:10 | 29 | 48.7 |
| 29 | DMG Esports | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% | -1788 | 13.8 | 40.0% | 28:40 | 30 | 47.5 |
| 30 | Colossal Gaming | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -2630 | 13.8 | 0.0% | 31:13 | 18 | 44.8 |
| 31 | FN Esports | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | -2026 | 10.8 | 25.0% | 29:48 | 31 | 43.9 |




























