

Benelux Ascend Series Spring 2026
Apr 1 – Jun 5, 2026
3Teams
BelgiumCountry
Statistics
| # | Player |
|---|
| # | Player | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 8 | 62.5% | 4.2 | 8.6 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 807 | 7.4 | 77.7% | 64.8 |
| 2 | ![]() | 21 | 85.7% | 4.6 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 836 | 8.7 | 52.2% | 62.9 |
| 3 | ![]() | 21 | 85.7% | 4.7 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 655 | 7.2 | 65.8% | 60.7 |
| 4 | ![]() | 21 | 85.7% | 5.3 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 14.7 | 186 | 0.9 | 67.9% | 59.0 |
| 5 | ![]() | 15 | 60.0% | 4.2 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 14.8 | 268 | 1.1 | 71.3% | 57.9 |
| 6 | 20 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 811 | 8.3 | 63.2% | 57.7 | |
| 7 | 20 | 0.0% | 5.2 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 13.3 | 245 | 1.2 | 71.5% | 57.5 | |
| 8 | ![]() | 4 | 75.0% | 3.9 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 11.8 | 516 | 7.5 | 63.0% | 57.4 |
| 9 | ![]() | 21 | 85.7% | 4.2 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 834 | 8.3 | 57.8% | 57.2 |
| 10 | ![]() | 10 | 60.0% | 2.4 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 13.1 | 253 | 1.1 | 65.0% | 57.2 |
| 11 | 17 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 12.8 | 283 | 1.1 | 78.2% | 56.9 | |
| 12 | ![]() | 21 | 85.7% | 5.2 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 7.4 | 865 | 9.7 | 56.5% | 56.6 |
| 13 | 20 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 8.3 | 622 | 6.6 | 66.1% | 56.3 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 769 | 9.1 | 57.0% | 56.2 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 846 | 8.7 | 61.1% | 56.0 | |
| 16 | 20 | 0.0% | 4.6 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 863 | 9.1 | 64.4% | 55.9 | |
| 17 | ![]() | 25 | 60.0% | 3.9 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 887 | 8.8 | 61.0% | 55.4 |
| 18 | ![]() | 25 | 60.0% | 3.7 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 8.0 | 748 | 7.9 | 60.4% | 55.3 |
| 19 | ![]() | 13 | 53.8% | 3.1 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 8.5 | 551 | 6.8 | 69.7% | 55.1 |
| 20 | 10 | 0.0% | 4.2 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 705 | 8.2 | 63.2% | 55.0 | |
| 21 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 816 | 8.1 | 67.3% | 54.9 | |
| 22 | 26 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 698 | 7.2 | 68.0% | 54.7 | |
| 23 | 17 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 4.7 | 3.9 | 7.0 | 562 | 6.4 | 67.9% | 54.3 | |
| 24 | 15 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 937 | 9.5 | 71.7% | 54.3 | |
| 25 | 26 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 0.7 | 4.6 | 11.9 | 199 | 0.8 | 72.9% | 53.9 | |
| 26 | ![]() | 25 | 60.0% | 2.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 812 | 7.7 | 41.0% | 53.9 |
| 27 | 17 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 858 | 8.7 | 67.9% | 53.3 | |
| 28 | 26 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 863 | 8.5 | 73.3% | 52.6 | |
| 29 | 26 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 687 | 7.5 | 49.1% | 52.3 | |
| 30 | ![]() | 10 | 30.0% | 1.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 647 | 8.0 | 48.2% | 52.3 |
| 31 | 17 | 0.0% | 3.8 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 286 | 1.0 | 76.5% | 52.2 | |





