DPM.LOL
LoL Italian Tournament Spring 2026

LoL Italian Tournament Spring 2026

Apr 1 – May 29, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1HMBLEJungleadi116100.0%76
2HMBLETopAPP16100.0%73
3HMBLEBotTyrone16100.0%72
4HMBLESupportClick16100.0%68
5HMBLEMidVigil16100.0%65
6Aeterna EsportsJunglenaau966.7%62
7Zena EsportsBotilyy1457.1%59
8Zena EsportsJungleJekko1553.3%59
9Aeterna EsportsMidAlvanai1643.8%58
10Zena EsportsTopRaffy1553.3%58

Champions

Picks
Xin Zhao
52%12W-11L23
Jarvan IV
43%9W-12L21
Ezreal
60%12W-8L20
Lulu
65%11W-6L17
Yunara
67%10W-5L15
Bans
Orianna
59% (22)41% (15)
Karma
52% (14)48% (13)
Seraphine
58% (14)42% (10)
Akali
48% (11)52% (12)
Gwen
40% (8)60% (12)

Participants