DPM.LOL
Esports Balkan League Spring 2026

Esports Balkan League Spring 2026

Apr 15 – May 28, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Partizan SangalTopChan17100.0%75
2Partizan SangalSupportErdote17100.0%70
3Partizan SangalJungleFerret17100.0%70
4Partizan SangalMidRuby17100.0%68
5Partizan SangalBotShy Carry17100.0%67
6Lenovo Legion HonvédSupportMood955.6%60
7Lenovo Legion HonvédMidLagolinas1050.0%60
8Magaza EsportsSupportjustcan2454.2%59
9The Secret ClubSupportPasszi2356.5%58
10Magaza EsportsBotCrem2454.2%58

Champions

Picks
Xin Zhao
52%13W-12L25
Ezreal
46%11W-13L24
Karma
35%8W-15L23
Nami
53%10W-9L19
Seraphine
72%13W-5L18
Bans
Orianna
6% (3)94% (50)
Nautilus
90% (26)10% (3)
Jarvan IV
56% (14)44% (11)
Seraphine
54% (13)46% (11)
Aurora
70% (16)30% (7)

Participants