DPM.LOL

NACL Summer 2017

Jun 7 – Jul 27, 2017

Statistics

#Player
1eUnitedTopLicorice2875.0%4.83.92.05.88.959.6%60.1
2Gold Coin UnitedTopSolo3167.7%4.23.02.36.58.567.4%58.9
3Tempo StormTopQuas3063.3%2.82.12.34.28.153.2%54.1
4Big Gods JackalsTopCris2240.9%2.72.13.06.07.867.0%53.3
5Tempo StormMidNulu3063.3%3.93.82.24.79.571.1%52.6
6eUnitedMidGBM2875.0%4.35.02.66.18.367.9%51.4
7Gold Coin UnitedMidFly3070.0%6.13.61.65.98.369.5%51.3
8Gold Coin UnitedBotRikara3167.7%8.74.51.15.29.269.2%50.6
9Gold Coin UnitedSupportMadLife3167.7%6.30.81.79.71.174.2%50.2
10eUnitedBotDeftly2875.0%6.13.61.55.59.955.7%49.8
11eUnitedSupportZeyzal2875.0%4.80.62.310.21.266.4%49.3
12Gold Coin UnitedJungleSantorin3167.7%5.72.21.87.94.171.7%48.4
13CLG ChallengersTopFallenBandit2227.3%1.91.93.14.27.357.3%48.1
14eUnitedJungleDanDy2875.0%4.53.12.47.74.365.9%47.8
15Big Gods JackalsSupportBaiano2437.5%3.70.72.17.21.270.1%46.5
16Big Gods JackalsMidPekin Woof2437.5%2.53.53.24.78.272.0%46.3
17Tempo StormBotReven1978.9%4.13.31.94.78.657.0%45.7
18Tempo StormJungleGriffin3063.3%3.62.32.25.63.866.1%45.6
19Delta FoxTopDyrus2313.0%1.01.44.63.37.945.4%45.4
20CLG ChallengersMidTuesday2128.6%2.23.43.33.98.167.0%45.4
21Tempo StormBotFreeze1136.4%2.72.92.43.59.177.2%45.2
22Big Gods JackalsBotfabbbyyy2437.5%3.83.32.04.58.769.4%45.0
23CLG ChallengersSupportFill2227.3%2.50.62.86.51.065.8%44.9
24Tempo StormSupportSheep3063.3%2.50.63.06.91.163.3%44.8
25CLG ChallengersMidLinsanity10.0%1.00.03.03.09.475.0%44.5
26Delta FoxSupportJungleShiphtur2313.0%1.91.54.16.21.374.2%43.7
27Delta FoxMidVoyboy2313.0%2.13.03.23.87.865.8%43.6
28CLG ChallengersJungleOmarGod1833.3%2.42.93.35.14.569.4%42.7
29Big Gods JackalsJungleSirt2437.5%2.41.83.35.84.167.5%42.0
30CLG ChallengersBotAuto2227.3%3.42.41.94.18.261.1%41.5
31Delta FoxBotImaqtpie2313.0%2.23.33.23.98.469.2%40.9