DPM.LOL
Esports World Cup Online Qualifier: Asia-Pacific 2026

Esports World Cup Online Qualifier: Asia-Pacific 2026

May 5 – May 20, 2026

Asia-Pacific

Top Players

#Player
1Deep Cross GamingSupportShiauC1060.0%66
2Team SecretMidDire1181.8%64
3Team SecretJungleHizto1181.8%63
4Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingMidAria1050.0%62
5Deep Cross GamingJunglePop91060.0%62
6Deep Cross GamingMidHongSuo1060.0%61
7Team SecretBotEddie1181.8%60
8Team SecretTopPun1181.8%60
9Team SecretSupportBie1181.8%59
10GAM EsportsTopKiaya1656.3%59

Champions

Picks
Jarvan IV
67%8W-4L12
Ezreal
50%6W-6L12
Ryze
50%6W-6L12
Xin Zhao
70%7W-3L10
Aurora
20%2W-8L10
Bans
Orianna
26% (7)74% (20)
Nocturne
73% (19)27% (7)
Varus
54% (13)46% (11)
Rumble
40% (8)60% (12)
Nautilus
55% (11)45% (9)

Participants