DPM.LOL
VCS Summer 2026

VCS Summer 2026

May 13 – Jun 20, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Saigon WarriorsJunglej1n52190.5%72
2Saigon WarriorsTopNern2190.5%68
3Saigon WarriorsMidAisyL2190.5%67
4Saigon WarriorsSupportkairi2190.5%65
5Saigon DinoBotYashiro24100.0%62
6Saigon WarriorsBotAomine2190.5%61
7MVK Esports AcademyJungleSanSan728.6%59
8ZEN EsportsTopSolis2450.0%59
9Saigon DinoMidEmo2955.2%58
10Saigon DinoSupportElio2955.2%57

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
65%11W-6L17
Jarvan IV
53%9W-8L17
Bard
69%11W-5L16
Jhin
50%8W-8L16
Xin Zhao
31%5W-11L16
Bans
Varus
68% (28)32% (13)
Orianna
8% (3)92% (33)
Nocturne
45% (15)55% (18)
Pantheon
39% (11)61% (17)
Karma
26% (7)74% (20)

Participants