

EMEA Masters Spring 2026
Jun 8 – Jun 15, 2026
28Teams
EMEARegion
Avg gold lead @15+3,038Solary
Unique champs42Eintracht Spandau
Avg game time24:39Bubliki
First blood86%Anubis Gaming


Unique champs42Eintracht Spandau
Avg game time24:39Bubliki
First blood86%Anubis Gaming

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galions | 14 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% | +1544 | 23.5 | 50.0% | 28:01 | 35 | 67.6 |
| 2 | Solary | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | +3038 | 18.4 | 42.9% | 28:55 | 38 | 61.2 |
| 3 | Team Heretics Academy | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | +1040 | 17.2 | 77.8% | 35:07 | 33 | 60.8 |
| 4 | Anubis Gaming | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | +1256 | 20.0 | 85.7% | 34:16 | 29 | 59.9 |
| 5 | Karmine Corp Blue | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | +547 | 19.0 | 53.3% | 31:32 | 38 | 59.2 |
| 6 | E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | +960 | 18.3 | 45.5% | 29:31 | 29 | 58.9 |
| 7 | CITA Kaizen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | +1665 | 15.7 | 50.0% | 30:20 | 21 | 56.5 |
| 8 | Bomba Team | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | +1400 | 17.4 | 54.5% | 29:08 | 27 | 56.3 |
| 9 | Partizan Sangal | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | +760 | 18.9 | 70.0% | 31:48 | 29 | 56.0 |
| 10 | Valerion | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | +150 | 16.9 | 71.4% | 30:01 | 23 | 55.9 |
| 11 | Frites Esports Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | -945 | 18.3 | 50.0% | 31:16 | 22 | 55.4 |
| 12 | UCAM Esports | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | -1135 | 17.3 | 16.7% | 31:03 | 41 | 55.2 |
| 13 | Nightbirds | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | +774 | 13.8 | 60.0% | 31:56 | 18 | 55.1 |
| 14 | Verdant | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +137 | 17.5 | 33.3% | 30:42 | 24 | 54.3 |
| 15 | FN Esports | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | +317 | 17.3 | 66.7% | 35:19 | 14 | 53.1 |
| 16 | Misa Esports | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | +732 | 12.1 | 44.4% | 31:21 | 32 | 52.4 |
| 17 | G2 NORD | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% | -1195 | 14.3 | 58.3% | 29:43 | 39 | 51.7 |
| 18 | PCIFIC Esports | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | -102 | 17.8 | 80.0% | 34:50 | 23 | 50.8 |
| 19 | mCon esports | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | -1290 | 16.4 | 40.0% | 30:01 | 17 | 50.6 |
| 20 | Otter Side | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | +762 | 12.5 | 75.0% | 27:35 | 15 | 50.6 |
| 21 | Eintracht Spandau | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | -1792 | 15.1 | 40.0% | 34:10 | 42 | 49.9 |
| 22 | Forsaken | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | -1194 | 14.7 | 28.6% | 32:47 | 29 | 47.6 |
| 23 | Magaza Esports | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | -156 | 12.0 | 33.3% | 31:17 | 12 | 47.6 |
| 24 | Ruddy Corporation | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | -3904 | 15.0 | 60.0% | 30:55 | 17 | 47.4 |
| 25 | WLGaming Esports | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | -2416 | 13.1 | 28.6% | 32:31 | 27 | 46.3 |
| 26 | HMBLE | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | -2016 | 13.6 | 40.0% | 29:45 | 22 | 44.1 |
| 27 | GMBLERS Esports | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | -2996 | 6.3 | 25.0% | 29:21 | 18 | 40.1 |
| 28 | Bubliki | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | -5195 | 7.7 | 33.3% | 24:39 | 15 | 33.2 |
























