DPM.LOL
Road of Legends Summer 2026

Road of Legends Summer 2026

Jul 14 – Sep 17, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Frites Esports ClubTopLeny2290.9%73
2Frites Esports ClubSupportSeal2491.7%69
3Frites Esports ClubMidWolorz2491.7%68
4Frites Esports ClubJungleArtanis2491.7%68
5Frites Esports ClubBotFlickeR2491.7%66
6ZennITMidWarner2040.0%62
7DynastySupportXeliyi366.7%61
8mCon esportsMidSTANIK2147.6%60
9Senshi eSportsJungleMarkus3256.3%59
10DynastySupportLuis1241.7%59

Champions

Picks
Wukong
60%18W-12L30
Leona
40%10W-15L25
K'Sante
58%14W-10L24
Orianna
61%14W-9L23
Ezreal
52%11W-10L21
Bans
Jarvan IV
61% (33)39% (21)
Syndra
42% (18)58% (25)
Nocturne
35% (14)65% (26)
Cassiopeia
27% (8)73% (22)
Akali
73% (22)27% (8)

Participants