DPM.LOL
CBLOL Academy Split 2 2026

CBLOL Academy Split 2 2026

Jul 20 – Sep 14, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Estral EsportsTopBwipo19100.0%77
2Estral EsportsJungleOddie19100.0%67
3Estral EsportsSupportTelas19100.0%67
4Estral EsportsBotBrance19100.0%65
5KaBuM! Ilha das LendasSupportGuigs2962.1%62
6Estral EsportsMidEnvy19100.0%62
7INTZTopKiari2259.1%61
8KaBuM! Ilha das LendasJungleSCARY2962.1%60
9INTZSupportkonseki2259.1%60
10INTZJungleStineR2259.1%59

Champions

Picks
Leona
41%17W-25L42
Jarvan IV
62%24W-15L39
Ezreal
31%10W-22L32
Syndra
47%14W-16L30
Cassiopeia
62%16W-10L26
Bans
Nocturne
42% (32)58% (45)
Cassiopeia
55% (31)45% (25)
Poppy
46% (24)54% (28)
Orianna
39% (15)61% (23)
Lee Sin
76% (28)24% (9)

Participants