DPM.LOL
TCL Summer 2026

TCL Summer 2026

Jul 29 – Sep 11, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1PCIFIC EsportsJungleStalken2263.6%65
2SU EsportsMidVetheo2454.2%64
3Bushido WildcatsSupportCarry2373.9%64
4Bushido WildcatsBotRuep2373.9%62
5Bushido WildcatsMidCamana2373.9%61
6SU EsportsJungleRAMES2454.2%60
7Bushido WildcatsJungleOsman1232373.9%59
8SU EsportsTopIlllIma2454.2%59
9PCIFIC EsportsSupportmonkaS2263.6%58
10PCIFIC EsportsTopBayonetta2263.6%58

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
47%9W-10L19
Ezreal
65%11W-6L17
Rumble
69%11W-5L16
Xin Zhao
47%7W-8L15
Ryze
64%9W-5L14
Bans
Orianna
29% (10)71% (24)
Nocturne
32% (10)68% (21)
Poppy
62% (16)38% (10)
Syndra
36% (9)64% (16)
Locke
27% (6)73% (16)

Participants