DPM.LOL
PCS Summer 2026

PCS Summer 2026

Aug 3 – Sep 6, 2026

Season

Top Players

#Player
1Frank EsportsSupportkingpo541471.4%66
2Frank EsportsTopYSKM1471.4%66
3SillySilly GamingJungleTianzhen1566.7%66
4SillySilly GamingSupportyaoyao1566.7%65
5CTBC Flying Oyster AcademyTopZkai1662.5%63
6Embrace Whatever HappensTopDengleng650.0%61
7SillySilly GamingMid11161566.7%61
8SillySilly GamingBotWako1566.7%59
9Frank EsportsJungleHolo1471.4%59
10CTBC Flying Oyster AcademyBotTracy1662.5%57

Champions

Picks
Shen
33%4W-8L12
Ezreal
73%8W-3L11
Naafiri
55%6W-5L11
Lee Sin
46%5W-6L11
Corki
27%3W-8L11
Bans
Nocturne
56% (14)44% (11)
Poppy
76% (16)24% (5)
Orianna
61% (11)39% (7)
Cassiopeia
6% (1)94% (15)
Camille
50% (8)50% (8)

Participants