DPM.LOL
Hitpoint Masters Summer 2026

Hitpoint Masters Summer 2026

Aug 11 – Sep 20, 2026

Tournament Stages

UB Round 1
LB Round 1
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD

Top Players

#Player
1NightbirdsJungleSavero18100.0%76
2NightbirdsTopSLT18100.0%75
3NightbirdsMidVasco18100.0%73
4NightbirdsSupportdenyk18100.0%69
5NightbirdsBotStrode18100.0%68
6MeavedronJungleAlbi2055.0%65
7CITA KaizenMidOphelia2157.1%63
8CITA KaizenJungleTechoteco1553.3%63
9MeavedronJungleDiamondprox3100.0%61
10MeavedronSupportSiroN12360.9%60

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
44%11W-14L25
Viktor
38%9W-15L24
Jarvan IV
57%12W-9L21
Ezreal
55%11W-9L20
Lucian
30%6W-14L20
Bans
Orianna
53% (20)47% (18)
Cassiopeia
41% (15)59% (22)
Nocturne
46% (17)54% (20)
Syndra
9% (3)91% (32)
Jayce
39% (12)61% (19)

Participants