DPM.LOL
VCS Finals 2026

VCS Finals 2026

Sep 11 – Oct 11, 2026

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Saigon WarriorsJunglej1n51662.5%66
2MVK Esports AcademyTopSteller2060.0%63
3MVK Esports AcademyMidSeany2259.1%60
4Saigon WarriorsBotAomine1861.1%60
5MVK Esports AcademyJungleUmi1566.7%59
6Saigon WarriorsSupportElio1861.1%59
7MVK Esports AcademySupportCallian2259.1%58
89Gaming EsportsMidGiaQui1540.0%58
99Gaming EsportsSupportZin1540.0%58
10SN CyberCore EsportsBotYashiro21952.6%55

Champions

Picks
Seraphine
75%9W-3L12
Ezreal
67%8W-4L12
Rumble
50%6W-6L12
Olaf
33%4W-8L12
Bard
55%6W-5L11
Bans
Nocturne
0% (0)100% (24)
Cassiopeia
13% (3)87% (20)
Orianna
61% (11)39% (7)
Lucian
60% (9)40% (6)
Syndra
73% (11)27% (4)

Participants