DPM.LOL
EU LCS Spring Promotion 2014

EU LCS Spring Promotion 2014

Dec 5, 2013 – Jan 11, 2014

Statistics

#Player
1Copenhagen WolvesTopYoungBuck887.5%4.73.62.58.06.457.8%58.3
2SK GamingTopfredy122560.0%3.73.22.45.67.448.9%57.1
3SUPA HOT CREWTopMimer1050.0%3.43.32.86.17.357.3%56.6
4Kiedyś Miałem TeamTopXaxus683.3%8.31.70.73.86.848.5%55.7
5Copenhagen WolvesBotFORG1VEN887.5%7.35.61.55.38.954.0%55.3
6Salade Tomate OignonTopGoB450.0%3.34.33.88.06.747.1%55.1
7SK GamingMidJesiz560.0%6.24.41.86.88.562.2%55.0
8Copenhagen WolvesMidcowTard887.5%4.45.82.65.97.957.8%54.9
9SK GamingBotCandyPanda560.0%8.95.41.47.08.968.9%54.3
10Copenhagen WolvesJungleAmazing887.5%6.13.42.19.52.964.0%53.4
11TCM GamingTopJwaow333.3%2.02.31.71.07.052.6%52.8
12SK GamingSupportNyph560.0%4.61.42.49.60.761.1%52.7
13Salade Tomate OignonMidSpontexx450.0%3.98.04.59.56.367.3%52.6
14Karont3 e-Sports ClubMidneptuNo30.0%2.46.75.36.38.462.9%52.3
15Kiedyś Miałem TeamMidOverpow683.3%4.42.71.74.77.664.7%52.0
16Salade Tomate OignonBotYuuki60450.0%3.97.54.08.38.060.6%52.0
17Kiedyś Miałem TeamBotCelaver683.3%5.13.81.53.88.367.6%51.9
18Ninjas in PyjamasTopZorozero30.0%2.21.02.03.38.065.0%51.7
19SUPA HOT CREWSupportMigxa1050.0%2.51.64.910.40.573.2%51.4
20SUPA HOT CREWMidMoopz1050.0%3.33.73.26.97.964.6%51.1
21SK GamingJungleSvenskeren560.0%4.03.63.08.44.466.7%50.8
22Copenhagen WolvesSupportUnlimited887.5%3.21.83.69.80.557.1%50.7
23Karont3 e-Sports ClubTopInnat330.0%2.22.75.39.05.956.5%50.6
24Salade Tomate OignonJungleAirwaks450.0%3.64.84.812.32.965.4%50.1
25MeetYourMakersMidCzaru616.7%4.52.71.85.78.866.7%50.0
26MeetYourMakersSupportLibik616.7%2.02.35.07.50.678.7%50.0
27SUPA HOT CREWBotMrRallez2100%11.07.01.04.08.257.9%50.0
28Kiedyś Miałem TeamJungleJankos683.3%3.62.51.84.24.258.8%48.6
29Salade Tomate OignonSupportKujaa450.0%2.41.56.012.81.354.8%48.3
30TCM GamingMidBelgianbeast333.3%1.31.73.73.06.673.7%48.2
31Karont3 e-Sports ClubSupportTremnek30.0%2.01.05.710.31.054.8%48.2