DPM.LOL
LCS Spring Promotion 2014

LCS Spring Promotion 2014

Dec 6 – Dec 22, 2013

Statistics

#Player
1WinterfoxTopInnox3100%7.25.02.09.37.560.6%61.6
2WinterfoxSupportKrepo3100%6.51.72.715.70.773.2%59.5
3WinterfoxJungleSnoopeh3100%13.87.01.311.32.977.5%57.2
4WinterfoxMidPobelter3100%8.74.32.013.08.173.2%57.2
5Team CoastTopDarshan560.0%5.73.01.23.88.149.3%57.0
6The Walking ZedTopYazuki1060.0%4.33.81.94.38.451.3%55.6
7Team CurseTopQuas475.0%3.22.83.37.87.275.0%55.2
8Quantic GamingTopApple540.0%5.83.61.86.86.260.5%54.6
9COGnitive GamingTopCris944.4%2.72.72.95.27.365.7%53.0
10Determined GamingTopWestrice850.0%3.04.63.55.97.160.9%52.9
11Team CurseMidVoyboy475.0%6.54.01.55.89.169.6%52.7
12WinterfoxBotyellowpete3100%11.25.71.713.06.578.9%51.7
13The Walking ZedMidBischu1060.0%5.54.11.96.48.366.5%51.3
14Quantic GamingBotLocodoco540.0%6.86.01.86.26.870.9%51.1
15The Walking ZedSupportNydusHerMain1060.0%3.01.23.910.40.773.4%51.0
16Team CoastSupportDaydreamin560.0%4.10.62.49.20.471.0%50.4
17compLexity GamingMidJintae520.0%2.94.03.25.27.082.1%49.8
18vVv GamingMidCheesdBeluga520.0%1.95.45.04.28.167.6%49.5
19Determined GamingMidArthelon850.0%3.83.83.07.66.965.9%49.4
20Team CurseJungleIWDominate475.0%9.02.31.39.03.480.4%49.4
21COGnitive GamingMidZamphira944.4%2.92.22.75.68.864.8%49.3
22Determined GamingSupportBubbadub850.0%2.81.44.410.80.570.3%49.3
23vVv GamingTopGet Snuggled520.0%2.03.84.85.85.867.6%49.2
24Quantic GamingMidSuNo540.0%2.93.43.67.26.661.6%48.9
25Team CoastBotApollo560.0%10.04.01.06.07.972.5%48.4
26Quantic GamingJunglePrime540.0%3.52.43.28.83.265.1%48.4
27vVv GamingJunglePorpoise520.0%2.31.84.27.83.667.6%48.3
28vVv GamingSupportGodshu520.0%2.10.05.010.60.874.6%47.9
29Quantic GamingSupportGunza540.0%3.31.83.28.80.861.6%47.8
30compLexity GamingTopMegaZero520.0%1.72.03.84.65.858.9%47.4
31Team CurseBotCop475.0%2.94.83.86.08.976.8%47.3