DPM.LOL
NA Scouting Grounds NASG 2017

NA Scouting Grounds NASG 2017

Nov 27 – Dec 2, 2017

Statistics

#Player
1Team Ocean DrakeTopMax Waldo977.8%6.93.01.78.47.571.0%58.6
2Team Ocean DrakeMidPalafox977.8%7.15.91.86.88.778.6%55.3
3Team Mountain DrakeTopRodov955.6%4.83.22.37.96.565.4%53.6
4Team Ocean DrakeSupportVulcan977.8%4.60.92.811.81.078.6%53.6
5Team Cloud DrakeTopKumo1030.0%3.04.33.25.27.163.8%52.5
6Team Mountain DrakeSupportwinter955.6%3.80.83.311.81.173.9%51.9
7Team Ocean DrakeBotPrismal977.8%6.14.92.07.39.075.9%51.4
8Team Infernal DrakeTopPCL1040.0%2.03.73.83.87.960.0%51.3
9Team Mountain DrakeBotValue955.6%6.36.32.06.28.573.9%50.2
10Team Mountain DrakeMidAblazeolive955.6%3.34.93.77.17.970.6%48.3
11Team Cloud DrakeSupportIronPyrite1030.0%3.50.42.99.71.367.8%48.1
12Team Cloud DrakeMidLinsanity1030.0%2.64.33.95.88.167.8%47.6
13Team Ocean DrakeJungleBlaber977.8%5.01.42.410.73.675.2%47.3
14Team Mountain DrakeJungleNintendudeX955.6%4.81.82.610.63.372.5%46.1
15Team Infernal DrakeSupportTeesum1040.0%2.60.93.48.00.971.2%45.3
16Team Infernal DrakeMidMenace1040.0%2.32.33.66.17.867.2%45.0
17Team Infernal DrakeBotNoahMost1040.0%2.74.13.14.28.966.4%44.1
18Team Cloud DrakeJungleFanatiik1030.0%2.92.63.68.03.571.1%42.4
19Team Cloud DrakeBotCao1030.0%2.43.34.16.77.767.1%40.8
20Team Infernal DrakeJungleSpica1040.0%2.01.53.76.03.460.0%39.1