DPM.LOL

Battle of the Atlantic 2013

Dec 14 – Dec 22, 2013

Statistics

#Player
1TSMTopDyrus2100%17.01.00.57.58.843.6%63.2
2ElementsTopWickd2100%18.02.00.07.08.650.0%62.8
3Gambit GamingTopDarien2100%11.05.01.511.56.873.3%60.2
4Cloud9TopBalls2100%5.83.02.08.57.856.1%57.5
5Cloud9MidHai2100%33.08.50.58.06.980.5%57.3
6Gambit GamingJungleDiamondprox2100%11.72.51.515.04.677.8%56.1
7ElementsSupportKazmitch2100%6.30.52.012.00.469.4%55.0
8TSMSupportXpecial2100%4.00.53.011.50.761.5%53.7
9ElementsMidFroggen2100%7.74.01.57.58.663.9%53.6
10Gambit GamingMidAlex Ich2100%4.610.53.55.58.371.1%53.1
11TSMBotWildTurtle2100%5.27.02.56.09.366.7%52.6
12ALTERNATE aTTaXSupportJree2100%4.31.04.016.00.673.9%52.0
13ALTERNATE aTTaXTopKev1n2100%3.83.53.08.06.950.0%51.9
14ALTERNATE aTTaXJungleAraneae2100%14.52.01.012.53.863.0%50.6
15ALTERNATE aTTaXMidKerp2100%3.99.04.06.58.667.4%50.1
16ElementsBotTabzz2100%22.07.50.53.57.761.1%50.0
17Gambit GamingSupportEdward2100%6.52.02.011.01.357.8%49.8
18XDG GamingMidmancloud20.0%3.05.03.04.08.990.0%49.4
19Cloud9JungleMeteos2100%5.03.52.06.54.248.8%48.5
20TSMJungleTheOddOne2100%5.04.52.05.53.751.3%48.3
21Gambit GamingBotGenja2100%10.72.51.513.57.271.1%48.3
22ElementsJungleShook2100%5.54.02.07.03.561.1%47.6
23Counter Logic GamingTopNien20.0%2.12.53.55.06.651.7%47.0
24ALTERNATE aTTaXBotCreaton2100%6.27.52.58.08.067.4%46.8
25Cloud9BotSneaky2100%17.04.50.54.07.041.5%46.2
26TSMMidBjergsen2100%3.66.52.52.56.246.2%46.1
27LemondogsSupportZeriouz20.0%1.30.55.06.00.661.9%44.2
28Counter Logic GamingMidLink20.0%2.13.05.58.57.379.3%43.6
29Counter Logic GamingBotDoublelift20.0%2.74.53.55.09.065.5%43.2
30DignitasSupportKiWiKiD20.0%1.72.03.03.01.183.3%43.2
31FnaticSupportYellOwStaR20.0%1.00.55.55.00.568.8%42.4