DPM.LOL
ECS Spring 2018

ECS Spring 2018

Jan 16 – Apr 5, 2018

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1MachiXMidSIUSIU3275.0%64
2BUFFMidCaipi1291.7%60
3BUFFTopJackpot3281.3%60
4BUFFMidMoonBlack887.5%59
5Kowloon EsportsJungleKL650.0%59
6BUFFSupportSkuLL3281.3%57
7BUFFJungleButter3281.3%56
8BUFFBotArt3281.3%55
9MachiXTopBoBo3275.0%55
10Kowloon EsportsTopNexus3253.1%55

Champions

Picks
Braum
57%36W-27L63
Sejuani
60%34W-23L57
Tahm Kench
45%22W-27L49
Ryze
55%26W-21L47
Gnar
57%25W-19L44
Bans
Camille
53% (34)47% (30)
Ryze
37% (17)63% (29)
Taliyah
57% (23)43% (17)
Zoe
35% (14)65% (26)
Galio
46% (18)54% (21)

Participants