DPM.LOL
LMS Spring 2018

LMS Spring 2018

Jan 20 – Apr 22, 2018

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Flash WolvesMidMaple3485.3%62
2Flash WolvesSupportSwordArt3384.8%57
3Flash WolvesJungleMooJin3190.3%57
4Flash WolvesBotBetty3485.3%57
5Flash WolvesTopHanabi2788.9%57
6J TeamMidFoFo3342.4%57
7G-RexMidWuji1782.4%56
8Flash WolvesJungleMorning333.3%56
9G-RexTopPK3871.1%55
10G-RexMidCandy2161.9%54

Champions

Picks
Braum
51%41W-40L81
Ryze
44%32W-41L73
Sejuani
44%31W-39L70
Tahm Kench
44%28W-36L64
Ornn
59%31W-22L53
Bans
Camille
44% (37)56% (48)
Zoe
27% (21)73% (57)
Galio
58% (41)42% (30)
Gangplank
74% (51)26% (18)
Azir
42% (27)58% (37)

Participants