DPM.LOL
Oceanic League Split 1 2018

Oceanic League Split 1 2018

Jan 20 – Mar 31, 2018

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Dire WolvesJunglePraelus580.0%62
2Chiefs Esports ClubMidRyoma3271.9%60
3Dire WolvesMidTriple2979.3%60
4Chiefs Esports ClubSupportdestiny3271.9%60
5ORDERBotFBI2965.5%58
6Dire WolvesTopChippys2979.3%58
7Legacy EsportsMidClaire3852.6%57
8ORDERSupportRogue2965.5%56
9Dire WolvesJungleShernfire2479.2%55
10BombersMidLooch1827.8%55

Champions

Picks
Braum
51%32W-31L63
Ezreal
59%35W-24L59
Ryze
53%26W-23L49
Sejuani
43%21W-28L49
Gnar
47%22W-25L47
Bans
Gangplank
44% (32)56% (40)
Azir
35% (21)65% (39)
Camille
51% (26)49% (25)
Kalista
32% (14)68% (30)
Ryze
56% (24)44% (19)

Participants