DPM.LOL
Circuito de Leyendas Norte Opening 2018

Circuito de Leyendas Norte Opening 2018

Jan 25 – Apr 5, 2018

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Ordo EquitumMidptt333.3%62
2Pixel Esports ClubTopStray1275.0%58
3Lyon GamingMidSeranok2850.0%57
4PEX TeamMidUri2560.0%56
5Elite WolvesTopForce2556.0%56
6Lyon GamingSupportsOnyky2254.5%55
7Pixel Esports ClubMidLukwer2462.5%54
8Elite WolvesSupportKl2556.0%54
9Pixel Esports ClubSupportDaduu2462.5%54
10Lyon GamingTopSony1050.0%52

Champions

Picks
Braum
60%22W-15L37
Sejuani
47%16W-18L34
Gnar
48%13W-14L27
Ezreal
54%13W-11L24
Xayah
50%12W-12L24
Bans
Camille
52% (22)48% (20)
Azir
34% (12)66% (23)
Skarner
44% (15)56% (19)
Tahm Kench
45% (15)55% (18)
Zoe
20% (6)80% (24)

Participants